Rapid Delivery Solutions ve You are %100 supported | 7/24 Technical Support

Corporate

KEY WORDS

replacement, replacement parts, stock, stock company, spare parts manufacture, supply, mining, drilling, contracting service, provider, underground, mine, maintenance, genuine, alternative, OEM, DPA, complete rock drills, drifter, part number, support, stone, hole, blasting, equipment, marketing, horizontal, vertical, drifter repairs, repairs, repair, refurbish, drilling products, hydraulic drilling spare parts, hydraulic, service expertise, Atlas Copco,Sandvik, Tamrock, Ingersoll Rand, Montabert, Furukawa, COP 1032, COP 1038, COP 1238, COP 1638, COP 1838, COP 1840, COP 1850, COP 2150, COP 2160, COP 2550, COP 2560,HLX5, HL500,HL700, HL710, HL800T, HL850, HL1000, HL1010, HL1500, HL1560T,HC 80, HC 109, HC 120, YH 65, YH 70, YH 80,HD 615, HD 709, HD 712, HD 715,hidrolik, delici, iş makinesi, iş makinası, delici makine, hidrolik tabanca, atlas copco, cop 1238, cop 1838, cop 1840, tamrock, hl 600, hl600, hl 700, hl700, hl 1000, hl1000, furukawa,ingersoll rand, montabert, Ingersoll Rand, montabert, soosan, kaya delici, yedek parça, krupp, şank yatağı, şank, yatak, diyafram, piston, hidrolik, motor, akümülatör, burç, kaplin, saplama, rotor, rot, tutucu, drilling, machines, drifter, rockdrills, hydraulicrockdrill, rock drill, driver, bush, bushing, bearing, coupling, hydraulic motor, accumulator, diyafram, machine, spare, parts, company, ostim, ankara, turkey, crawler drill, crawller drill, drill, drilling, hammer, jumbo drill, rock drilling, shank adapter, sleeve, coupling sleeve, rod, extension rod, rock drilling, rock tools, mining, mining equipment, hard rock drilling, hardrock drilling, drill rod, orbit motor, diaphragm, sandvik, ingersoll rand, ir, hd300, hd 300, hd-300, hcr9, hcr 9, hd609, hd 609, hcr12, hcr 12, hcr-12, hcr15, hd612, hd-612, hd 612, hcr15, hcr 15, hcr-15, hcr10, hcr 10, hcr-10, hd709, hd 709, hd-709, hcr1200, hcr 1200, hcr-1200, hcr1500, hcr 1500, hcr-1500, jth, hd712, hd 712, hd-712, hd 715, hd715, hd-715, dx700, dx-700, pantera1500, dp1100, dp1500, cha1500c, pantera900, ranger500, ranger600, ranger700, ranger800, ecm580, ecm585, lm470, x1, x2, x5, ecm690, ecm680, ecm590, ecm660, ecm680, ecm690, tools, t51, t45, t38, 3600, 4300, 3700, 3115 2950 80 – FRONT HEAD COMP – UNDERDEL KOMPL 17 FOR SHANK GUIDE D=38 3115 2950 83 – FRONT HEAD COMP – UNDERDEL KOMPL 19 FOR SHANK GUIDE D=52 3115 2950 85 – FRONT HEAD COMP – UNDERDEL KOMPL 21 FOR SHANK GUIDE D=45 3115 3018 82 – FRONT PART COMP – FRONTDEL KOMPL. 23 AW DESIGN 3115 3451 81 – ACCUMULATOR – ACKUMULATOR 25 3115 3511 81 – ACCUMULATOR – ACKUMULATOR 27 3115 2615 91 – RETURN ACCUM. – RETURACKUMULAT. 29 3115 3473 80 – HYDRAULIC MOTOR – HYDRAULMOTOR 31 MSQ 80 SH (02) 3115 3473 81 – HYDRAULIC MOTOR – HYDRAULMOTOR 33 MSQ 100 SH (05) 3115 3473 82 – HYDRAULIC MOTOR – HYDRAULMOTOR 35 MSQ 125 SH (06) 3115 3473 83 – HYDRAULIC MOTOR – HYDRAULMOTOR 37 MSQ 160 SH (07) 3115 3473 85 – HYDRAULIC MOTOR – HYDRAULMOTOR 39 MSQ 250 SH (09) 3115 9153 90 – O-RING SET – O-RINGSSATS 41 COP 1638-2560 3115 9150 96 – SEAL KIT – TÄTNINGSSATS 43 COP 1838ME 3115 9153 90 – – O-RING SET – – O-RINGSSATS 41 COP 1638-2560 3115 9169 95 – SEAL KIT – TÄTNINGSSATS 45 1838AW 3115 9153 90 – – O-RING SET – – O-RINGSSATS 41 COP 1638-2560 3115 9169 96 – OVERHAUL KIT – RENOVERINGSSATS 47 400 IMPACT HOURS (AW) 3115 9169 95 – – SEAL KIT – – TÄTNINGSSATS 45 1838AW 3115 9153 90 – – – O-RING SET – – – O-RINGSSATS 41 COP 1638-2560 3115 9169 97 – OVERHAUL KIT – RENOVERINGSSATS 51 1838AW 3115 9169 96 – – OVERHAUL KIT – – RENOVERINGSSATS 47 400 IMPACT HOURS (AW) 3115 9169 95 – – – SEAL KIT – – – TÄTNINGSSATS 45 1838AW 3115 9153 90 – – – – O-RING SET – – – – O-RINGSSATS 41 COP 1638-2560 3115 9238 90 – OVERHAUL KIT – RENOVERINGSSATS 53 400 IMPACT HOURS COP1838ME 3115 9150 96 – – SEAL KIT – – TÄTNINGSSATS 43 COP 1838ME 6 3115 9153 90 – – – O-RING SET – – – O-RINGSSATS 41 COP 1638-2560 3115 2118 90 – REPAIR SET – REPARATIONSSATS 57 COP 1838ME-T38 3115 9238 90 – – OVERHAUL KIT – – RENOVERINGSSATS 53 400 IMPACT HOURS COP1838ME 3115 9150 96 – – – SEAL KIT – – – TÄTNINGSSATS 43 COP 1838ME 3115 9153 90 – – – – O-RING SET – – – – O-RINGSSATS 41 COP 1638-2560 3115 2119 90 – REPAIR SET – REPARATIONSSATS 59 COP 1838ME-T45 3115 9238 90 – – OVERHAUL KIT – – RENOVERINGSSATS 53 400 IMPACT HOURS COP1838ME 3115 9150 96 – – – SEAL KIT – – – TÄTNINGSSATS 43 COP 1838ME 3115 9153 90 – – – – O-RING SET – – – – O-RINGSSATS 41 COP 1638-2560 3115 3425 80 – CHARGIN DEVICE – LADDN.UTRUSTN. 61 FOR ACCUMULATORS 3115 3018 92 – CONVERSION KIT – OMBYGGNADSSATS 63 1838 TO 1838AW 3115 3018 82 – – FRONT PART COMP – – FRONTDEL KOMPL. 23 AW DESIGN 3115 5042 90 – CONVERSION KIT – OMBYGGNADSSATS 65 COP 1838ME TO COP 1838HD 3115 5035 81 – – GEAR HOUSING – – VÄXELHUS 67 COMPLETE INCL ITEM 103-111 3 – 1 CYLINDER CYLINDER NOT DELIVERY SEPARATELY 5 0259 0311 00 1 THREAD INSERT GÄNGINSATS HELI-COIL M 20X2 X 1,5 D 6 0259 0011 00 4 THREAD INSERT GÄNGINSATS HELI-COIL M 14 X 1,5 D 7 0259 2061 00 3 THREAD INSERT GÄNGINSATS HELI-COIL M 16 X 1,5 D 8 3115 1825 00 1 PLUG RÖRPROPP 9 0686 6447 04 2 PLUG PROPP M 22X1,5 - STEEL 5.8 10 0661 1034 00 2 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA 22,7 / 30 X 2 TREDO 11 3115 1165 00 4 STUD PINNSKRUV 12 3115 2112 00 1 GUIDE STYRNING 14 3115 2766 80 1 SEAL HOUSE COMP TÄTN. HUS KOMPL INCL. POS 15-17 15 – 1 SEAL HOUSING TÄTNINGSHUS NOT DELIVERY SEPARATELY 16 3115 0970 00 2 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS 17 0663 6136 00 1 O-RING O-RING 59,5 X 3 70 SHORE 19 3115 1671 00 1 PISTON GUIDE KOLVSTYRNING 21 3115 2129 00 1 PISTON KOLV 21 3115 3635 00 1 PISTON KOLV HEAVY DUTY 24 3115 2772 80 1 SEAL HOUSE COMP TÄTN. HUS KOMPL REAR INCL.POS 25-27 25 – 1 SEAL HOUSING TÄTNINGSHUS NOT DELIVERY SEPARATELY 26 3115 1156 00 2 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS 27 0663 6135 00 1 O-RING O-RING 54,5 X 3 70 SHORE 29 3115 1680 00 1 PISTON GUIDE KOLVSTYRNING 31 3115 1765 00 1 VALVE PISTON VENTILKOLV 32 3115 2077 03 1 VALVE COVER VENTILGAVEL 33 3115 2076 05 1 VALVE COVER VENTILGAVEL 34 0147 1438 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 14 X 30 - 8.8 FZB 35 3115 3291 00 1 REG. PLUG REGLERPROPP 36 3115 3214 00 1 NUT BOTTENMUTTER 37 3115 1697 00 2 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA GM 1000 38 3115 3245 00 1 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING 45 0663 6134 01 1 O-RING O-RING 49,5 X 3 90 SHORE 46 0663 6134 01 1 O-RING O-RING 49,5 X 3 90 SHORE B0040528 ROCK DRILL / BERGBORRMASKIN 8311 1247 43 P 47 0663 2133 01 1 O-RING O-RING 39,2 X 3 90 SHORE 48 0663 2133 01 1 O-RING O-RING 39,2 X 3 90 SHORE 52 3115 2583 81 1 INTERM. COMPL. MELLANDEL,KOMPL INCL.POS 53-60,66-71 53 3115 2583 45 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL INCL. POS 54-60 54 – 1 INTERMED. PART MELLANDEL NOT DELIVERY SEPARATELY 55 0686 6442 00 1 PLUG PROPP G 1/4 TYPE B - STEEL 5.8 56 0661 1020 00 1 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA 13,7 / 20,6 X 2,1 - FZ ST TREDO 1/4 57 0259 2061 00 4 THREAD INSERT GÄNGINSATS HELI-COIL M 16 X 1,5 D 58 0259 0068 00 2 THREAD INSERT GÄNGINSATS HELI-COIL M 12 X 1,5 D 59 3115 1746 06 1 NOZZLE MUNSTYCKE M8X8, D=1,7 60 3115 2401 00 1 PLUG RÖRPROPP 66 3115 3474 00 1 LINER FODER 67 3115 3744 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING 68 0335 3500 10 1 LOCK RING LÅSRING 80 X 3,2 DIN 7993 B 69 0663 2105 96 1 O-RING O-RING 89,5 X 3 90 SHORE 70 0663 2104 94 1 O-RING O-RING 99,5 X 3 90 SHORE 71 3115 1746 06 3 NOZZLE MUNSTYCKE M8X8, D=1,7 76 3115 2384 00 1 VALVE SEAT VENTILSÄTE 77 3115 2383 00 1 VALVE CONE VENTILKÄGLA 78 0663 2129 01 1 O-RING O-RING 29,2 X 3 90 SHORE 79 3115 3455 00 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA 80 0211 1960 84 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 12 X 35 -12.9 81 0663 2100 62 2 O-RING O-RING 24,2 X 3 90 SHORE 82 3115 2988 00 2 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING 83 0663 6143 00 1 O-RING O-RING 94,5 X 3 70 SHORE 84 3115 1879 00 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS 85 3115 1880 00 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS 86 3115 2971 00 1 DAMPING PISTON DÄMPKOLV 87 0686 9110 00 1 PROTECTION PLUG SKYDDSPROPP 9,3 / 10,9 X 9 92 3115 3481 00 1 BACK HEAD BAKSTYCKE 93 0663 6138 00 1 O-RING O-RING 69,5 X 3 70 SHORE 94 0147 1481 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 60 - 8.8 FZB 102 3115 2340 80 1 GEAR HOUSING VÄXELHUS COMPLETE INCL ITEM 103-109 103 – 1 GEAR HOUSING VÄXELHUS NOT DELIVERY SEPARATELY 104 0686 4201 03 1 PLUG PROPP 105 0653 9038 00 1 GASKET PACKNING 10 / 13,5 X 1 -11 4010 14 106 0544 2162 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL ISO 7 - R 1/8 TYPE AH 107 0666 7188 01 1 RADIAL LIP SEAL RADIALTÄTNING 80 / 100 X 7 108 0335 2169 00 1 CIRCLIP SPÅRRING SGH 100 X 3 DIN 472 109 3115 0273 00 1 WASHER BRICKA 116 3115 1732 81 1 ROT.CHUCK BORRHYLSA INCL.POS 117,118 117 – 1 ROT.CHUCK BORRHYLSA NOT DELIVERY SEPARATELY 118 3115 1881 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING 121 0509 0221 00 1 ROLLER BEARING RULLAGER 32016 122 0509 0223 00 1 ROLLER BEARING RULLAGER 90 / 140 X 32 123 3115 0274 00 1 GEAR WHEEL KUGGHJUL 124 0516 1504 01 1 NEEDLE BEARING NÅLLAGER 22 / 34 X 16 125 3115 0823 00 1 WASHER BRICKA 126 0516 1538 00 1 NEEDLE BEARING NÅLLAGER 28 / 45 X 17 127 3115 0824 00 1 SLEEVE HYLSA 128 0667 1206 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING 28 / 44 X 8 90 NBR/108 129 3115 2742 00 1 GUIDE SLEEVE STYRHYLSA 130 3115 0821 00 1 SHAFT AXEL 131 3115 1582 00 1 DRIVER MEDBRINGARE 132 3115 2968 00 1 ROT.CH.BUSHING BORRBUSSNING 133 3115 1457 00 1 SIDE BOLT SIDOBULT 134 3115 3245 00 1 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING 135 0663 2133 01 1 O-RING O-RING 39,2 X 3 90 SHORE 136 0663 2120 00 2 O-RING O-RING 13,3 X 2,4 70 SHORE 137 3115 0297 01 1 SHIM SHIMS 0,10 MM 138 3115 0297 02 1 SHIM SHIMS 0,15 MM 139 3115 0297 03 1 SHIM SHIMS 0,5 MM 152 3115 2949 81 1 COVER COMPL. LOCK KOMPL. COMPLETE INCL ITEM 153-157 154 0666 7190 01 1 RADIAL LIP SEAL RADIALTÄTNING SIMRIT 90 / 110 X 7 155 0335 2173 00 1 CIRCLIP SPÅRRING SGH 110 X 4 DIN 472 156 0661 1026 00 1 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA TREDO G 3/8 157 0686 3716 06 1 PLUG PROPP R 3/8 - STEEL 5.8 161 3115 2113 00 2 SIDE BOLT SIDOBULT 162 0102 0473 00 1 PIN PINNE CP 12M6 X 60 - 11 1922 04 163 3115 3245 00 1 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING 164 0663 6151 00 1 O-RING O-RING 134,5 X 3 70 SHORE 171 3115 2950 80 1 FRONT HEAD COMP UNDERDEL KOMPL Page 17 FOR SHANK GUIDE D=38 171 3115 2950 83 1 FRONT HEAD COMP UNDERDEL KOMPL Page 19 FOR SHANK GUIDE D=52 171 3115 2950 85 1 FRONT HEAD COMP UNDERDEL KOMPL Page 21 FOR SHANK GUIDE D=45 171 3115 3018 82 1 FRONT PART COMP FRONTDEL KOMPL. Page 23 AW DESIGN 211 3115 3451 81 1 ACCUMULATOR ACKUMULATOR Page 25 221 3115 3511 81 1 ACCUMULATOR ACKUMULATOR Page 27 231 3115 2615 91 1 RETURN ACCUM. RETURACKUMULAT. Page 29 241 3115 3473 80 1 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR Page 31 MSQ 80 SH (02) 241 3115 3473 81 1 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR Page 33 MSQ 100 SH (05) 241 3115 3473 82 1 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR Page 35 MSQ 125 SH (06) 241 3115 3473 83 1 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR Page 37 MSQ 160 SH (07) 241 3115 3473 85 1 HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULMOTOR Page 39 MSQ 250 SH (09) 246 3115 3548 00 4 NUT MUTTER 247 3115 0327 00 1 GASKET PACKNING 248 3115 0277 00 1 COUPLING KOPPLING 249 0335 2130 00 1 CIRCLIP SPÅRRING SGH 28 X 1,2 DIN 472 251 3115 0286 00 4 DOME NUT KUPOLMUTTER 252 3115 0287 00 4 WASHER BRICKA 261 3176 6514 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 7/8 - R 3/8 262 3176 6512 00 2 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 3/4 - G 3/8 291 3115 3164 00 1 LABEL DEKAL ATLAS COPCO 292 3115 3308 00 1 LABEL DEKAL 300 7490 5156 66 1 SHANK ADAPTER NACKADAPTER TC45E,L=525 300 7490 5160 87 1 SHANK ADAPTER NACKADAPTER R32 (SECOROC 90516087) (Sheet 4 of 5) Ref es Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 8311 1247 43 015D ROCK DRILL / BERGBORRMASKIN 8311 1247 43 15 300 7490 5160 88 1 SHANK ADAPTER NACKADAPTER R32E (SECOROC 90516088) 300 7490 5160 98 1 SHANK ADAPTER NACKADAPTER R38 (SECOROC 90516098) 300 7490 5160 99 1 SHANK ADAPTER NACKADAPTER R38E (SECOROC 90516099) 300 7490 5161 01 1 SHANK ADAPTER NACKADAPTER R38 (SECOROC 90516101) 300 7490 5161 20 1 SHANK ADAPTER NACKADAPTER T38 (SECOROC 90516120) 300 7490 5161 21 1 SHANK ADAPTER NACKADAPTER T38E (SECOROC 90516121) 300 7490 5161 22 1 SHANK ADAPTER NACKADAPTER T38 (SECOROC 90516122) 300 7490 5161 30 1 SHANK ADAPTER NACKADAPTER TC45,L=435 300 7490 5161 58 1 SHANK ADAPTER NACKADAPTER R32E (SECOROC 90516158) 300 7490 5161 84 1 SHANK ADAPTER NACKADAPTER T38E (SECOROC 90516184) 300 7490 5161 85 1 SHANK ADAPTER NACKADAPTER T38E (SECOROC 90516185) 300 7490 5162 06 1 SHANK ADAPTER NACKADAPTER T45E (SECOROC 90516206) 0686 9250 26 2 PLUG PROPP SKRUVPLUGG G 1/2' 0686 9250 27 2 PLUG PROPP SKRUVPLUGG G 3/4' 3115 9153 90 1 O-RING SET O-RINGSSATS Page 41 COP 1638-2560 3115 9150 96 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS Page 43 COP 1838ME 3115 9169 95 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS Page 45 1838AW 3115 9169 96 1 OVERHAUL KIT RENOVERINGSSATS Page 47 400 IMPACT HOURS (AW) 3115 9169 97 1 OVERHAUL KIT RENOVERINGSSATS Page 51 1838AW 3115 9238 90 1 OVERHAUL KIT RENOVERINGSSATS Page 53 400 IMPACT HOURS COP1838ME 3115 2118 90 1 REPAIR SET REPARATIONSSATS Page 57 COP 1838ME-T38 3115 2119 90 1 REPAIR SET REPARATIONSSATS Page 59 COP 1838ME-T45 3115 1603 91 1 NIPPLE SET NIPPELSATS 3115 2231 00 1 DRILL COLLAR BORRMANSCHETT R28/R32/R38/T38 ADAPTER 3115 2232 00 1 DRILL COLLAR BORRMANSCHETT T45 ADAPTER 0909 1071 00 1 LUBRICAT.GUN SMÖRJSPRUTA VOL 525 D 56 3115 3425 80 1 CHARGIN DEVICE LADDN.UTRUSTN. Page 61 FOR ACCUMULATORS 3363 0345 67 1 GREASE PUMP FETTPUMP 9106 1015 40 1 TORQUE KEY MOMENTNYCKEL 1/2' 10-100NM 9106 1015 41 1 TORQUE KEY MOMENTNYCKEL 1/2' 75-400NM 3115 3018 92 1 CONVERSION KIT OMBYGGNADSSATS Page 63 1838 TO 1838AW 3115 3519 90 1 CONVERSION KIT OMBYGGNADSSATS D=38 TO D=45 3115 5042 90 1 CONVERSION KIT OMBYGGNADSSATS Page 65 COP 1838ME TO COP 1838HD (Sheet 5 of 5) Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning B0054142 FRONT HEAD COMP / UNDERDEL KOMPL 3115 2950 80 16 FRONT HEAD COMPUNDERDEL KOMPL FOR SHANK GUIDE D=38 3115 2950 80 005K FRONT HEAD COMP / UNDERDEL KOMPL 3115 2950 80 17 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 172 3115 2950 00 1 FRONT PART FRONTDEL 173 3115 3031 00 1 GUIDE STYRNING KOMPOCIT MATERIAL 174 3115 2120 00 1 FLUSHING HEAD SPOLHUVUD 175 3115 2333 00 2 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT 176 3115 5190 00 1 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT 177 3115 5152 00 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA 178 0147 1401 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB 179 3315 0195 08 4 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA 13,0/19,5 X 2,6 HRC50 FZB 180 0665 1000 12 1 SEAL TÄTNING AUN 25 - 40 181 3115 3245 00 1 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING 185 3115 2122 00 1 STOP RING STOPPRING 190 0663 2145 01 1 O-RING O-RING 89,1 X 5,7 90 SHORE 191 0663 2145 01 1 O-RING O-RING 89,1 X 5,7 90 SHORE 192 0663 2145 01 1 O-RING O-RING 89,1 X 5,7 90 SHORE 193 0663 2143 00 1 O-RING O-RING 79,2 X 5,7 70 SHORE 195 0663 2145 01 1 O-RING O-RING 89,1 X 5,7 90 SHORE FOR SHANK GUIDE D=38 B0054141 FRONT HEAD COMP / UNDERDEL KOMPL 3115 2950 83 18 FRONT HEAD COMPUNDERDEL KOMPL FOR SHANK GUIDE D=52 3115 2950 83 004K FRONT HEAD COMP / UNDERDEL KOMPL 3115 2950 83 19 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 172 3115 2950 00 1 FRONT PART FRONTDEL 173 3115 2119 00 1 GUIDE STYRNING BRONCE MATERIAL 174 3115 2121 00 1 FLUSHING HEAD SPOLHUVUD 175 3115 2386 00 2 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT 176 3115 2693 00 1 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT 177 3115 5152 00 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA 178 0147 1401 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB 179 3315 0195 08 4 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA 13,0/19,5 X 2,6 HRC50 FZB 180 0665 1000 12 1 SEAL TÄTNING AUN 25 - 40 181 3115 3245 00 1 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING 185 3115 2123 80 1 STOP RING STOPPRING 190 0663 2145 01 1 O-RING O-RING 89,1 X 5,7 90 SHORE 191 0663 2145 01 1 O-RING O-RING 89,1 X 5,7 90 SHORE 192 0663 2145 01 1 O-RING O-RING 89,1 X 5,7 90 SHORE 193 0663 2143 00 1 O-RING O-RING 79,2 X 5,7 70 SHORE FOR SHANK GUIDE D=52 B0054150 FRONT HEAD COMP / UNDERDEL KOMPL 3115 2950 85 20 FRONT HEAD COMPUNDERDEL KOMPL FOR SHANK GUIDE D=45 3115 2950 85 002K FRONT HEAD COMP / UNDERDEL KOMPL 3115 2950 85 21 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 172 3115 2950 00 1 FRONT PART FRONTDEL 173 3115 3518 00 1 GUIDE STYRNING 174 3115 3519 00 1 FLUSHING HEAD SPOLHUVUD 175 3115 2385 00 3 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT 177 3115 5152 00 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA 178 0147 1401 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB 179 3315 0195 08 4 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA 13,0/19,5 X 2,6 HRC50 FZB 180 0665 1000 12 1 SEAL TÄTNING AUN 25 - 40 181 3115 3245 00 1 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING 185 3115 3520 00 1 RETAINING RING STOPPRING 190 0663 2145 01 1 O-RING O-RING 89,1 X 5,7 90 SHORE 191 0663 2145 01 1 O-RING O-RING 89,1 X 5,7 90 SHORE 192 0663 2145 01 1 O-RING O-RING 89,1 X 5,7 90 SHORE 193 0663 2143 00 1 O-RING O-RING 79,2 X 5,7 70 SHORE 195 0663 2145 01 1 O-RING O-RING 89,1 X 5,7 90 SHORE FOR SHANK GUIDE D=45 B0054145 FRONT PART COMP / FRONTDEL KOMPL. 3115 3018 82 22 FRONT PART COMPFRONTDEL KOMPL. AW DESIGN 3115 3018 82 003K FRONT PART COMP / FRONTDEL KOMPL. 3115 3018 82 23 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 172 3115 3018 10 1 FRONT PART FRONTDEL AW-AGGRESIVE WATER 173 3115 3019 01 1 GUIDE STYRNING COMPOSITE GUIDE 174 3115 3022 01 1 FLUSHING HEAD SPOLHUVUD FLUSHING HEAD(COMPOSITE) 175 3115 2333 00 3 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT 176 3115 3024 00 2 WIPER AVSTRYKARE 177 3115 3021 01 1 SPACER DISTANS SPACER 178 0102 0482 00 1 PIN PINNE CP 12M6 X 100 -11 1922 04 181 3115 3245 00 2 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING 185 3115 3020 01 1 STOP RING STOPPRING 190 0663 2143 00 1 O-RING O-RING 79,2 X 5,7 70 SHORE 191 0663 2143 00 1 O-RING O-RING 79,2 X 5,7 70 SHORE 192 0663 2143 00 1 O-RING O-RING 79,2 X 5,7 70 SHORE 193 0663 2143 00 1 O-RING O-RING 79,2 X 5,7 70 SHORE AW DESIGN B0049708 ACCUMULATOR / ACKUMULATOR 3115 3451 81 24 ACCUMULATORACKUMULATOR 3115 3451 81 001K ACCUMULATOR / ACKUMULATOR 3115 3451 81 25 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 3115 1870 00 1 PROTECTION PLUG SKYDDSPROPP 1 – 1 DIAPHRAGM COVER MEMBRANLOCK 2 – 1 DIAPHRA.HOUSING MEMBRANHUS 3 3115 1822 01 1 DIAPHRAGM MEMBRAN 4 3115 0262 00 1 VALVE VENTIL COMPLETE 5 3115 2196 81 1 TEST VALVE KONTROLLVENTIL COMPLETE 9 3115 2714 90 1 LABEL SET DEKALSATS 10 3115 2702 10 2 SCREW SKRUV 11 3310 4076 00 1 CAP HUV 12 0663 9056 00 1 O-RING O-RING 14 X 1,78 70 SHORE 13 0663 6121 00 1 O-RING O-RING 14,1 X 1,6 70 SHORE 14 0663 2110 00 1 O-RING O-RING 10,3 X 2,4 70 SHORE B0049703 ACCUMULATOR / ACKUMULATOR 3115 3511 81 26 ACCUMULATORACKUMULATOR 3115 3511 81 001K ACCUMULATOR / ACKUMULATOR 3115 3511 81 27 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 3115 1870 00 1 PROTECTION PLUG SKYDDSPROPP 1 – 1 DIAPHRAGM COVER MEMBRANLOCK 2 – 1 DIAPHRA.HOUSING MEMBRANHUS 3 3115 1822 01 1 DIAPHRAGM MEMBRAN 4 3115 0262 00 1 VALVE VENTIL COMPLETE 5 3115 2196 81 1 TEST VALVE KONTROLLVENTIL COMPLETE 9 3115 2715 90 1 LABEL SET DEKALSATS 10 3115 2702 10 2 SCREW SKRUV 11 3310 4076 00 1 CAP HUV 12 0663 9056 00 1 O-RING O-RING 14 X 1,78 70 SHORE 13 0663 6121 00 1 O-RING O-RING 14,1 X 1,6 70 SHORE 14 0663 2110 00 1 O-RING O-RING 10,3 X 2,4 70 SHORE B0054144 RETURN ACCUM. / RETURACKUMULAT. 3115 2615 91 28 RETURN ACCUM.RETURACKUMULAT. 3115 2615 91 004D RETURN ACCUM. / RETURACKUMULAT. 3115 2615 91 29 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 0686 9010 54 1 PROTECTING PLUG PROPP, SKYDD 26,4 29,5 19 27,7 24,7 45 1 0147 1483 03 1 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 70 - 8.8 FZB 2 3115 2615 20 1 TUBE RÖR 3 3115 2885 00 1 TUBE COVER RÖRGAVEL 4 3115 2886 00 1 PIPE RÖR 5 3115 2889 00 1 PRESSURE SCREW TRYCKSKRUV 6 0663 2109 37 1 O-RING O-RING 25 X 2 90 SHORE 7 0663 2129 01 1 O-RING O-RING 29,2 X 3 90 SHORE 8 3115 2618 00 1 END PIECE GAVEL 9 0663 2128 00 1 O-RING O-RING 26,2 X 3 70 SHORE 10 3115 1926 02 1 DIAPHRAGM MEMBRAN 11 3115 2617 20 1 PLUG PROPP 12 9125 6191 00 1 O-RING O-RING 14,1 X 1,6 90 SHORE 13 0661 1038 00 1 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA 27 / 35 X 2,5 FZ ST. 14 3176 6528 00 1 NIPPLE NIPPEL UNF 1 1/16 - G 3/4 21 3115 2275 00 1 CLAMP KLAMMA 22 3115 2276 00 1 HOLDER HÅLLARE 23 0147 1328 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 8 X 40 - 8.8 FZB 24 0291 1128 19 2 LOCK NUT LÅSMUTTER M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO 7043 B0040501 HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3115 3473 80 30 HYDRAULIC MOTORHYDRAULMOTOR MSQ 80 SH (02) 3115 3473 80 002K HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3115 3473 80 31 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 3115 3473 90 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS INCL. POS 2,4,5,10,18,19,25 MSQ 80 SH (02) B0040501 HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3115 3473 81 32 HYDRAULIC MOTORHYDRAULMOTOR MSQ 100 SH (05) 3115 3473 81 002K HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3115 3473 81 33 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 3115 3473 90 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS INCL. POS 2,4,5,10,18,19,25 MSQ 100 SH (05) B0040501 HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3115 3473 82 34 HYDRAULIC MOTORHYDRAULMOTOR MSQ 125 SH (06) 3115 3473 82 001K HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3115 3473 82 35 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 3115 3473 90 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS INCL. POS 2,4,5,10,18,19,25 MSQ 125 SH (06) B0040501 HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3115 3473 83 36 HYDRAULIC MOTORHYDRAULMOTOR MSQ 160 SH (07) 3115 3473 83 003K HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3115 3473 83 37 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 3115 3473 90 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS INCL. POS 2,4,5,10,18,19,25 MSQ 160 SH (07) B0040501 HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3115 3473 85 38 HYDRAULIC MOTORHYDRAULMOTOR MSQ 250 SH (09) 3115 3473 85 003K HYDRAULIC MOTOR / HYDRAULMOTOR 3115 3473 85 39 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 3115 3473 90 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS POS. 2,5,10,18,19,25 MSQ 250 SH (09) B0040518 O-RING SET / O-RINGSSATS 3115 9153 90 40 O-RING SETO-RINGSSATS COP 1638-2560 3115 9153 90 018K O-RING SET / O-RINGSSATS 3115 9153 90 41 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 0663 2100 62 2 O-RING O-RING 24,2 X 3 90 SHORE 0663 2104 94 1 O-RING O-RING 99,5 X 3 90 SHORE 0663 2105 96 2 O-RING O-RING 89,5 X 3 90 SHORE 0663 2109 37 1 O-RING O-RING 25 X 2 90 SHORE 0663 2110 00 2 O-RING O-RING 10,3 X 2,4 70 SHORE 0663 2115 00 1 O-RING O-RING 8,3 X 2,4 70 SHORE 0663 2120 00 2 O-RING O-RING 13,3 X 2,4 70 SHORE 0663 2128 00 1 O-RING O-RING 26,2 X 3 70 SHORE 0663 2129 01 2 O-RING O-RING 29,2 X 3 90 SHORE 0663 2133 01 3 O-RING O-RING 39,2 X 3 90 SHORE 0663 2134 00 1 O-RING O-RING 42,2 X 3 70 SHORE 0663 2143 00 1 O-RING O-RING 79,2 X 5,7 70 SHORE 0663 2144 00 1 O-RING O-RING 84,1 X 5,7 70 SHORE 0663 2145 01 4 O-RING O-RING 89,1 X 5,7 90 SHORE 0663 6121 00 2 O-RING O-RING 14,1 X 1,6 70 SHORE 0663 6134 01 2 O-RING O-RING 49,5 X 3 90 SHORE 0663 6135 00 1 O-RING O-RING 54,5 X 3 70 SHORE 0663 6135 01 2 O-RING O-RING 54,5 X 3 90 SHORE 0663 6136 00 1 O-RING O-RING 59,5 X 3 70 SHORE 0663 6138 00 1 O-RING O-RING 69,5 X 3 70 SHORE 0663 6143 00 2 O-RING O-RING 94,5 X 3 70 SHORE 0663 6144 00 1 O-RING O-RING 99,5 X 3 70 SHORE 0663 6151 00 2 O-RING O-RING 134,5 X 3 70 SHORE 0663 9056 00 3 O-RING O-RING 14 X 1,78 70 SHORE 0663 9104 01 2 O-RING O-RING 23,47X 2,62 90 SHORE 0663 9158 00 1 O-RING O-RING 56,7 X 3 70 SHORE 3115 2988 00 2 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING 3115 3245 00 5 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING 9125 6191 00 1 O-RING O-RING 14,1 X 1,6 90 SHORE 9900 0003 00 1 PLASTIC BAG PLASTPÅSE COP 1638-2560 B0040518 SEAL KIT / TÄTNINGSSATS 3115 9150 96 42 SEAL KITTÄTNINGSSATS COP 1838ME 3115 9150 96 004K SEAL KIT / TÄTNINGSSATS 3115 9150 96 43 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 1 3115 9153 90 1 O-RING SET O-RINGSSATS Page 41 COP 1638-2560 2 3115 1880 90 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS FOR DAMPING PISTON 3 0666 7190 01 1 RADIAL LIP SEAL RADIALTÄTNING SIMRIT 90 / 110 X 7 4 0686 4201 03 1 PLUG PROPP 5 0653 9038 00 1 GASKET PACKNING 10 / 13,5 X 1 -11 4010 14 6 0544 2162 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL ISO 7 - R 1/8 TYPE AH 7 0666 7188 01 1 RADIAL LIP SEAL RADIALTÄTNING 80 / 100 X 7 8 0667 1206 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING 28 / 44 X 8 90 NBR/108 9 0661 1020 00 1 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA 13,7 / 20,6 X 2,1 - FZ ST TREDO 1/4 10 3115 0970 00 2 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS 11 3115 1697 00 2 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA GM 1000 12 0661 1034 00 2 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA 22,7 / 30 X 2 TREDO 13 3115 1156 00 2 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS 14 3115 0327 00 1 GASKET PACKNING 15 0665 1000 12 1 SEAL TÄTNING AUN 25 - 40 16 3115 2333 00 2 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT 17 3115 5190 00 1 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT 18 3115 2386 00 2 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT 19 3115 2693 00 1 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT 20 0663 2128 00 1 O-RING O-RING 26,2 X 3 70 SHORE 21 0661 1038 00 1 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA 27 / 35 X 2,5 FZ ST. 22 9125 6191 00 1 O-RING O-RING 14,1 X 1,6 90 SHORE 23 0663 2109 37 1 O-RING O-RING 25 X 2 90 SHORE 24 0663 2129 01 1 O-RING O-RING 29,2 X 3 90 SHORE COP 1838ME B0040518 SEAL KIT / TÄTNINGSSATS 3115 9169 95 44 SEAL KITTÄTNINGSSATS 1838AW 3115 9169 95 001K SEAL KIT / TÄTNINGSSATS 3115 9169 95 45 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 1 3115 9153 90 1 O-RING SET O-RINGSSATS Page 41 COP 1638-2560 2 3115 1880 90 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS FOR DAMPING PISTON 3 0666 7190 01 1 RADIAL LIP SEAL RADIALTÄTNING SIMRIT 90 / 110 X 7 4 0686 4201 03 1 PLUG PROPP 5 0653 9038 00 1 GASKET PACKNING 10 / 13,5 X 1 -11 4010 14 6 0544 2162 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL ISO 7 - R 1/8 TYPE AH 7 0666 7188 01 1 RADIAL LIP SEAL RADIALTÄTNING 80 / 100 X 7 8 0667 1206 00 1 SEAL TÄTNING 28 / 44 X 8 90 NBR/108 9 0661 1020 00 1 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA 13,7 / 20,6 X 2,1 - FZ ST TREDO 1/4 10 3115 0970 00 2 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS 11 3115 1697 00 2 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA GM 1000 12 0661 1034 00 2 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA 22,7 / 30 X 2 TREDO 13 3115 1156 00 2 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS 14 3115 0327 00 1 GASKET PACKNING 15 3115 3024 00 2 WIPER AVSTRYKARE 16 3115 2333 00 3 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT 17 0663 2143 00 3 O-RING O-RING 79,2 X 5,7 70 SHORE 18 0663 2128 00 1 O-RING O-RING 26,2 X 3 70 SHORE 19 0661 1038 00 1 SEAL WASHER TÄTNINGSBRICKA 27 / 35 X 2,5 FZ ST. 20 9125 6191 00 1 O-RING O-RING 14,1 X 1,6 90 SHORE 21 0663 2109 37 1 O-RING O-RING 25 X 2 90 SHORE 22 0663 2129 01 1 O-RING O-RING 29,2 X 3 90 SHORE 1838AW B0040518 OVERHAUL KIT / RENOVERINGSSATS 3115 9169 96 46 OVERHAUL KITRENOVERINGSSATS 400 IMPACT HOURS (AW) 3115 9169 96 002K OVERHAUL KIT / RENOVERINGSSATS 3115 9169 96 47 (Sheet 1 of 2) Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 1 3115 9169 95 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS Page 45 1838AW 2 3115 1822 01 2 DIAPHRAGM MEMBRAN 3 3115 0262 00 2 VALVE VENTIL COMPLETE 4 3115 1926 02 1 DIAPHRAGM MEMBRAN 5 0335 2173 00 1 CIRCLIP SPÅRRING SGH 110 X 4 DIN 472 6 3115 0297 01 3 SHIM SHIMS 0,10 MM 7 3115 0297 02 3 SHIM SHIMS 0,15 MM 8 3115 0297 03 1 SHIM SHIMS 0,5 MM 9 0509 0223 00 1 ROLLER BEARING RULLAGER 90 / 140 X 32 10 0509 0221 00 1 ROLLER BEARING RULLAGER 32016 11 0335 2169 00 1 CIRCLIP SPÅRRING SGH 100 X 3 DIN 472 12 0516 1504 01 1 NEEDLE BEARING NÅLLAGER 22 / 34 X 16 13 0516 1538 00 1 NEEDLE BEARING NÅLLAGER 28 / 45 X 17 14 0335 3500 10 1 LOCK RING LÅSRING 80 X 3,2 DIN 7993 B 15 0211 1960 84 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 12 X 35 -12.9 16 0335 2130 00 1 CIRCLIP SPÅRRING SGH 28 X 1,2 DIN 472 17 3115 3548 00 4 NUT MUTTER 18 0147 1481 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 60 - 8.8 FZB 19 3115 2702 10 4 SCREW SKRUV 20 3115 2617 10 1 PLUG PROPP 21 3115 1457 00 1 SIDE BOLT SIDOBULT 22 3115 3023 00 2 SIDE BOLT SIDOBULT AW FRONT 23 3115 0286 00 4 DOME NUT KUPOLMUTTER 24 3115 0287 00 4 WASHER BRICKA 1 3115 3308 00 1 LABEL DEKAL 2 3115 2714 90 1 LABEL SET DEKALSATS 3 3115 3597 00 1 LABEL SET DEKALSATS ACCUMULATOR 4 3315 0195 08 4 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA 13,0/19,5 X 2,6 HRC50 FZB 5 0147 1401 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB 6 0147 1438 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 14 X 30 - 8.8 FZB 7 3115 3164 00 1 LABEL DEKAL ATLAS COPCO 8 9853 6667 20 1 SPARE PART.LIST RESERVDELSLISTA 400 IMPACT HOURS (AW) B0040518 OVERHAUL KIT / RENOVERINGSSATS 3115 9169 96 48 9 9853 1091 01 1 OVERH. INSTRUC. REP.INSTRUKTION 10 0018 4635 75 1 PLYWOOD BOX PLYWOODLÅDA 750 280 195 KITTLÅDA 11 0690 1132 00 1 PLATE SKYLT 320 X 160 SVART TEXT 1 3115 9169 96 1 OVERHAUL KIT RENOVERINGSSATS Page 47 400 IMPACT HOURS (AW) 2 3115 2968 00 1 ROT.CH.BUSHING BORRBUSSNING 3 3115 1881 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING 4 3115 1582 00 1 DRIVER MEDBRINGARE 5 3115 2971 00 1 DAMPING PISTON DÄMPKOLV 6 3115 3744 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING 7 3115 1671 00 1 PISTON GUIDE KOLVSTYRNING 8 3115 1680 00 1 PISTON GUIDE KOLVSTYRNING 9 3115 2129 00 1 PISTON KOLV 10 3115 3019 01 1 GUIDE STYRNING COMPOSITE GUIDE 11 3115 3020 01 1 STOP RING STOPPRING 1838AW B0040518 OVERHAUL KIT / RENOVERINGSSATS 3115 9238 90 52 1 3115 9150 96 1 SEAL KIT TÄTNINGSSATS Page 43 COP 1838ME 2 3115 1822 01 2 DIAPHRAGM MEMBRAN 3 3115 0262 00 2 VALVE VENTIL COMPLETE 4 3115 1926 02 1 DIAPHRAGM MEMBRAN 5 0335 2173 00 1 CIRCLIP SPÅRRING SGH 110 X 4 DIN 472 6 3115 0297 01 3 SHIM SHIMS 0,10 MM 7 3115 0297 02 3 SHIM SHIMS 0,15 MM 8 3115 0297 03 1 SHIM SHIMS 0,5 MM 9 0509 0223 00 1 ROLLER BEARING RULLAGER 90 / 140 X 32 10 0509 0221 00 1 ROLLER BEARING RULLAGER 32016 11 0335 2169 00 1 CIRCLIP SPÅRRING SGH 100 X 3 DIN 472 12 0516 1504 01 1 NEEDLE BEARING NÅLLAGER 22 / 34 X 16 13 0516 1538 00 1 NEEDLE BEARING NÅLLAGER 28 / 45 X 17 14 0335 3500 10 1 LOCK RING LÅSRING 80 X 3,2 DIN 7993 B 15 0211 1960 84 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 12 X 35 -12.9 16 0335 2130 00 1 CIRCLIP SPÅRRING SGH 28 X 1,2 DIN 472 17 3115 3548 00 4 NUT MUTTER 18 0147 1481 03 3 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 60 - 8.8 FZB 19 3115 2702 10 4 SCREW SKRUV 20 3115 2617 10 1 PLUG PROPP 21 3115 1457 00 1 SIDE BOLT SIDOBULT 22 3115 2113 00 2 SIDE BOLT SIDOBULT 23 3115 0286 00 4 DOME NUT KUPOLMUTTER 24 3115 0287 00 4 WASHER BRICKA 1 3115 3308 00 1 LABEL DEKAL 2 3115 2714 90 1 LABEL SET DEKALSATS 3 3115 3597 00 1 LABEL SET DEKALSATS ACCUMULATOR 4 3315 0195 08 4 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA 13,0/19,5 X 2,6 HRC50 FZB 5 0147 1401 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 12 X 30 - 8.8 FZB 6 0211 1960 84 2 SCREW SKRUV MC6S M 12 X 35 -12.9 7 0147 1438 03 4 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 14 X 30 - 8.8 FZB 8 9853 6202 50 1 SPARE PART.LIST RESERVD.LISTA 400 IMPACT HOURS COP1838ME B0040518 OVERHAUL KIT / RENOVERINGSSATS 3115 9238 90 54 9 9853 1091 01 1 OVERH. INSTRUC. REP.INSTRUKTION 10 0690 1132 00 1 PLATE SKYLT 320 X 160 SVART TEXT 11 0018 4635 75 1 PLYWOOD BOX PLYWOODLÅDA 750 280 195 KITTLÅDA B0040518 REPAIR SET / REPARATIONSSATS 3115 2118 90 56 REPAIR SETREPARATIONSSATS COP 1838ME-T38 3115 2118 90 004K 1 3115 9238 90 1 OVERHAUL KIT RENOVERINGSSATS Page 53 400 IMPACT HOURS COP1838ME 2 3115 2968 00 1 ROT.CH.BUSHING BORRBUSSNING 3 3115 1881 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING 4 3115 1582 00 1 DRIVER MEDBRINGARE 5 3115 2971 00 1 DAMPING PISTON DÄMPKOLV 6 3115 3744 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING 7 3115 1671 00 1 PISTON GUIDE KOLVSTYRNING 8 3115 1680 00 1 PISTON GUIDE KOLVSTYRNING 9 3115 2129 00 1 PISTON KOLV 10 3115 3031 00 1 GUIDE STYRNING KOMPOCIT MATERIAL 11 3115 2122 00 1 STOP RING STOPPRING COP 1838ME-T38 B0040518 REPAIR SET / REPARATIONSSATS 3115 2119 90 58 REPAIR SETREPARATIONSSATS COP 1838ME-T45 3115 2119 90 004K REPAIR SET / REPARATIONSSATS 3115 2119 90 59 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 1 3115 9238 90 1 OVERHAUL KIT RENOVERINGSSATS Page 53 400 IMPACT HOURS COP1838ME 2 3115 2968 00 1 ROT.CH.BUSHING BORRBUSSNING 3 3115 1881 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING 4 3115 1582 00 1 DRIVER MEDBRINGARE 5 3115 2971 00 1 DAMPING PISTON DÄMPKOLV 6 3115 3744 00 1 BUSHING BUSSNING 7 3115 1671 00 1 PISTON GUIDE KOLVSTYRNING 8 3115 1680 00 1 PISTON GUIDE KOLVSTYRNING 9 3115 2129 00 1 PISTON KOLV 10 3115 2119 00 1 GUIDE STYRNING BRONCE MATERIAL 11 3115 2123 80 1 STOP RING STOPPRING COP 1838ME-T45 B0039310 CHARGIN DEVICE / LADDN.UTRUSTN. 3115 3425 80 60 CHARGIN DEVICELADDN.UTRUSTN. FOR ACCUMULATORS 3115 3425 80 007K CHARGIN DEVICE / LADDN.UTRUSTN. 3115 3425 80 61 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning – 1 PICTURE BILD 9851 2518 01 1 DESCRIPTION BESKRIVNING 9852 1797 01 1 INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUKTION 1 3115 3425 01 1 O-RING O-RING FÖR FLASKANSLUTNING 2 3115 3425 02 1 BOTTLE CONNECT FLASKANSLUTNING TO NITROGEN DIN10 3 3115 3425 03 1 HOSE SLANG 1/8' L=2000MM 4 3115 3425 04 1 MANOMETER MANOMETER 63MM SS 0-400BAR 5 3115 3425 05 1 MANOMETER MANOMETER 63MM SS 0-250BAR 6 3115 3425 06 1 MANOMETER MANOMETER 63MM SS 0-25BAR 7 3115 3425 07 1 REGULATOR REGULATOR RS200/1 200BAR 8 3115 3425 08 1 NEEDLE VALVE NÅLVENTIL FÖR EVAKUERING 9 3115 3425 09 1 HOSE SLANG COMPLETE WITH CONNECTIONS 1/8' L=2500MM 10 3115 3425 10 1 CONNECTION ANSLUTNING TILL MEMBRAN I SS 11 – 1 LABEL SET DEKALSATS 12 – 1 HOSE SLANG 13 3115 3425 17 1 GASKET PACKNING 14 3115 3425 18 1 SET SCREW STOPPSKRUV 15 3115 3425 19 1 HEX.SOCKET KEY HÅLNYCKEL 6KANT 16 3115 0262 00 1 VALVE VENTIL COMPLETE 17 3310 4076 00 2 CAP HUV FOR ACCUMULATORS B0040596 CONVERSION KIT / OMBYGGNADSSATS 3115 3018 92 62 CONVERSION KITOMBYGGNADSSATS 1838 TO 1838AW 3115 3018 92 001K CONVERSION KIT / OMBYGGNADSSATS 3115 3018 92 63 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 1 3115 3018 82 1 FRONT PART COMP FRONTDEL KOMPL. Page 23 AW DESIGN 2 3115 3023 00 2 SIDE BOLT SIDOBULT AW FRONT 1838 TO 1838AW B0054148 CONVERSION KIT / OMBYGGNADSSATS 3115 5042 90 64 CONVERSION KITOMBYGGNADSSATS COP 1838ME TO COP 1838HD 3115 5042 90 005K CONVERSION KIT / OMBYGGNADSSATS 3115 5042 90 65 Ref no Part no Detaljnr Qty Antal Description Benämning See page Se sida Remarks Anmärkning 9853 1189 01 1 OVERH. INSTRUC. REP.INSTRUKTION 9853 6667 20 1 SPARE PART.LIST RESERVDELSLISTA 19 3115 5050 01 1 PISTON GUIDE KOLVSTYRNING 21 3115 3635 00 1 PISTON KOLV HEAVY DUTY 83 3115 5146 01 1 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING 102 3115 5035 81 1 GEAR HOUSING VÄXELHUS Page 67 COMPLETE INCL ITEM 103-111 151 – 1 COVER GROUP LOCKGRUPP Page 69 171 3115 5042 80 1 FRONT PART COMP FRONTDEL KOMPL. Page 71 251 3115 0286 00 6 DOME NUT KUPOLMUTTER 252 3115 0287 00 6 WASHER BRICKA 105 0653 9038 00 1 GASKET PACKNING 10 / 13,5 X 1 -11 4010 14 106 0544 2162 00 1 GREASE NIPPLE SMÖRJNIPPEL ISO 7 - R 1/8 TYPE AH 107 0666 7188 01 1 RADIAL LIP SEAL RADIALTÄTNING 80 / 100 X 7 108 0335 2169 00 1 CIRCLIP SPÅRRING SGH 100 X 3 DIN 472 109 3115 0273 00 1 WASHER BRICKA 111 3115 3613 00 4 STUD PINNBULT COMPLETE INCL ITEM 103-111 161 3115 5040 00 2 SIDE BOLT SIDOBULT 162 0102 0473 00 1 PIN PINNE CP 12M6 X 60 - 11 1922 04 163 3115 3245 00 1 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING 164 0663 6151 00 1 O-RING O-RING 134,5 X 3 70 SHORE B0054149 174 3115 5044 00 1 FLUSHING HEAD SPOLHUVUD 175 3115 2333 00 2 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT 176 3115 5190 00 1 CUP SEAL U-MANSCHETT 177 3115 5045 01 1 GUIDE STYRNING 178 3115 3024 00 1 WIPER AVSTRYKARE 181 3115 3245 00 1 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING 185 3115 2122 00 1 STOP RING STOPPRING 186 3115 5043 10 1 CONNECT. PLATE ANSLUTN.PLATTA 188 0147 1479 03 2 SCREW, HEX HEAD SKRUV, SEXKANT M 16 X 50 - 8.8 FZB 189 3315 0195 10 2 LOCK WASHER LÅSBRICKA 17/25,4 X 3,7 HRC50 FZB 190 3115 3445 00 1 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING 192 3115 3289 17 3 SEAL RING TÄTNINGSRING 193 0663 2143 00 1 O-RING O-RING 79,2 X 5,7 70 SHORE 195 0663 2145 01 1 O-RING O-RING 89,1 X 5,7 90 SHORe 0018 4635 75 PLYWOOD BOX 10 48 0102 0473 00 PIN 162 14 0102 0473 00 PIN 162 69 0102 0482 00 PIN 178 23 0147 1328 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 23 29 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 53 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 178 17 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 5 47 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 178 19 0147 1401 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 178 21 0147 1438 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 7 53 0147 1438 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 34 11 0147 1438 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 6 47 0147 1479 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 188 71 0147 1481 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 18 53 0147 1481 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 94 13 0147 1481 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 18 47 0147 1483 03 SCREW, HEX HEAD 1 29 0211 1960 84 SCREW 80 12 0211 1960 84 SCREW 6 53 0211 1960 84 SCREW 15 53 0211 1960 84 SCREW 15 47 0259 0011 00 THREAD INSERT 6 11 0259 0068 00 THREAD INSERT 58 12 0259 0311 00 THREAD INSERT 5 11 0259 2061 00 THREAD INSERT 57 12 0259 2061 00 THREAD INSERT 7 11 0291 1128 19 LOCK NUT 24 29 0335 2130 00 CIRCLIP 249 14 0335 2130 00 CIRCLIP 16 53 0335 2130 00 CIRCLIP 16 47 0335 2169 00 CIRCLIP 11 47 0335 2169 00 CIRCLIP 11 53 0335 2169 00 CIRCLIP 108 13 0335 2169 00 CIRCLIP 108 67 0335 2173 00 CIRCLIP 5 47 0335 2173 00 CIRCLIP 155 14 0335 2173 00 CIRCLIP 5 53 0335 3500 10 LOCK RING 14 47 0335 3500 10 LOCK RING 14 53 0335 3500 10 LOCK RING 68 12 0509 0221 00 ROLLER BEARING 10 53 0509 0221 00 ROLLER BEARING 121 13 0509 0221 00 ROLLER BEARING 10 47 0509 0223 00 ROLLER BEARING 122 13 0509 0223 00 ROLLER BEARING 9 47 0509 0223 00 ROLLER BEARING 9 53 0516 1504 01 NEEDLE BEARING 12 53 0516 1504 01 NEEDLE BEARING 12 47 0516 1504 01 NEEDLE BEARING 124 13 0516 1538 00 NEEDLE BEARING 126 13 0516 1538 00 NEEDLE BEARING 13 47 0516 1538 00 NEEDLE BEARING 13 53 0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 6 43 0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 106 67 0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 106 13 0544 2162 00 GREASE NIPPLE 6 45 0653 9038 00 GASKET 105 67 0653 9038 00 GASKET 5 45 0653 9038 00 GASKET 105 13 0653 9038 00 GASKET 5 43 0661 1020 00 SEAL WASHER 9 45 0661 1020 00 SEAL WASHER 56 12 0661 1020 00 SEAL WASHER 9 43 0661 1026 00 SEAL WASHER 156 14 0661 1034 00 SEAL WASHER 12 43 0661 1034 00 SEAL WASHER 10 11 0661 1034 00 SEAL WASHER 12 45 0661 1038 00 SEAL WASHER 13 29 0661 1038 00 SEAL WASHER 21 43 0661 1038 00 SEAL WASHER 19 45 0663 2100 62 O-RING 41 0663 2100 62 O-RING 81 12 0663 2104 94 O-RING 41 0663 2104 94 O-RING 70 12 0663 2105 96 O-RING 41 0663 2105 96 O-RING 69 12 0663 2109 37 O-RING 21 45 0663 2109 37 O-RING 23 43 0663 2109 37 O-RING 41 0663 2109 37 O-RING 6 29 0663 2110 00 O-RING 41 0663 2110 00 O-RING 14 27 0663 2110 00 O-RING 14 25 0663 2115 00 O-RING 41 0663 2120 00 O-RING 41 0663 2120 00 O-RING 136 13 0663 2128 00 O-RING 9 29 0663 2128 00 O-RING 41 0663 2128 00 O-RING 20 43 0663 2128 00 O-RING 18 45 0663 2129 01 O-RING 78 12 0663 2129 01 O-RING 24 43 0663 2129 01 O-RING 7 29 0663 2129 01 O-RING 22 45 0663 2129 01 O-RING 41 0663 2133 01 O-RING 41 0663 2133 01 O-RING 48 12 0663 2133 01 O-RING 47 12 0663 2133 01 O-RING 135 13 0663 2134 00 O-RING 41 0663 2143 00 O-RING 17 45 0663 2143 00 O-RING 193 19 0663 2143 00 O-RING 193 23 0663 2143 00 O-RING 41 0663 2143 00 O-RING 192 23 0663 2143 00 O-RING 193 71 0663 2143 00 O-RING 193 17 0663 2143 00 O-RING 191 23 0663 2143 00 O-RING 190 23 0663 2143 00 O-RING 193 21 0663 2144 00 O-RING 41 0663 2145 01 O-RING 195 21 0663 2145 01 O-RING 190 19 0663 2145 01 O-RING 41 0663 2145 01 O-RING 191 21 0663 2145 01 O-RING 190 17 0663 2145 01 O-RING 191 17 0663 2145 01 O-RING 192 17 0663 2145 01 O-RING 195 17 0663 2145 01 O-RING 191 19 0663 2145 01 O-RING 195 71 0663 2145 01 O-RING 192 21 0663 2145 01 O-RING 192 19 0663 2145 01 O-RING 190 21 0663 6121 00 O-RING 13 25 0663 6121 00 O-RING 13 27 0663 6121 00 O-RING 41 0663 6134 01 O-RING 46 11 0663 6134 01 O-RING 41 0663 6134 01 O-RING 45 11 0663 6135 00 O-RING 27 11 0663 6135 00 O-RING 41 0663 6135 01 O-RING 41 0663 6136 00 O-RING 17 11 0663 6136 00 O-RING 41 0663 6138 00 O-RING 93 12 0663 6138 00 O-RING 41 0663 6143 00 O-RING 83 12 0663 6143 00 O-RING 41 0663 6144 00 O-RING 41 0663 6151 00 O-RING 164 69 0663 6151 00 O-RING 164 14 0663 6151 00 O-RING 41 0663 9056 00 O-RING 41 0663 9056 00 O-RING 12 25 0663 9056 00 O-RING 12 27 0663 9104 01 O-RING 41 0663 9158 00 O-RING 41 0665 1000 12 SEAL 180 21 0665 1000 12 SEAL 180 19 0665 1000 12 SEAL 15 43 0665 1000 12 SEAL 180 17 0666 7188 01 RADIAL LIP SEAL 7 43 0666 7188 01 RADIAL LIP SEAL 107 67 0666 7188 01 RADIAL LIP SEAL 7 45 0666 7188 01 RADIAL LIP SEAL 107 13 0666 7190 01 RADIAL LIP SEAL 3 45 0666 7190 01 RADIAL LIP SEAL 154 14 0666 7190 01 RADIAL LIP SEAL 3 43 0667 1206 00 SEAL 128 13 0667 1206 00 SEAL 8 43 0667 1206 00 SEAL 8 45 0686 3716 06 PLUG 157 14 0686 4201 03 PLUG 4 45 0686 4201 03 PLUG 4 43 0686 4201 03 PLUG 104 67 0686 4201 03 PLUG 104 13 0686 6442 00 PLUG 55 12 0686 6447 04 PLUG 9 11 0686 9010 54 PROTECTING PLUG 29 0686 9110 00 PROTECTION PLUG 87 12 0686 9250 26 PLUG 15 0686 9250 27 PLUG 15 0690 1132 00 PLATE 10 54 0690 1132 00 PLATE 11 48 0909 1071 00 LUBRICAT.GUN 15 3115 0262 00 VALVE 16 61 3115 0262 00 VALVE 3 47 3115 0262 00 VALVE 4 25 3115 0262 00 VALVE 4 27 3115 0262 00 VALVE 3 53 3115 0273 00 WASHER 109 13 3115 0273 00 WASHER 109 67 3115 0274 00 GEAR WHEEL 123 13 3115 0277 00 COUPLING 248 14 3115 0286 00 DOME NUT 251 65 3115 0286 00 DOME NUT 23 53 3115 0286 00 DOME NUT 23 47 3115 0286 00 DOME NUT 251 14 3115 0287 00 WASHER 24 47 3115 0287 00 WASHER 252 65 3115 0287 00 WASHER 252 14 3115 0287 00 WASHER 24 53 3115 0297 01 SHIM 137 13 3115 0297 01 SHIM 6 47 3115 0297 01 SHIM 6 53 3115 0297 02 SHIM 7 53 3115 0297 02 SHIM 138 13 3115 0297 02 SHIM 7 47 3115 0297 03 SHIM 8 53 3115 0297 03 SHIM 8 47 3115 0297 03 SHIM 139 13 3115 0327 00 GASKET 14 43 3115 0327 00 GASKET 247 14 3115 0327 00 GASKET 14 45 3115 0821 00 SHAFT 130 13 3115 0823 00 WASHER 125 13 3115 0824 00 SLEEVE 127 13 3115 0970 00 SEAL KIT 10 45 3115 0970 00 SEAL KIT 16 11 3115 0970 00 SEAL KIT 10 43 3115 1156 00 SEAL KIT 26 11 3115 1156 00 SEAL KIT 13 43 3115 1156 00 SEAL KIT 13 45 3115 1165 00 STUD 11 11 3115 1457 00 SIDE BOLT 21 47 3115 1457 00 SIDE BOLT 133 13 3115 1457 00 SIDE BOLT 21 53 3115 1582 00 DRIVER 131 13 3115 1582 00 DRIVER 4 57 3115 1582 00 DRIVER 4 59 3115 1582 00 DRIVER 4 51 3115 1603 91 NIPPLE SET 15 3115 1671 00 PISTON GUIDE 7 57 3115 1671 00 PISTON GUIDE 7 51 3115 1671 00 PISTON GUIDE 7 59 3115 1671 00 PISTON GUIDE 19 11 3115 1680 00 PISTON GUIDE 8 57 3115 1680 00 PISTON GUIDE 29 11 3115 1680 00 PISTON GUIDE 8 51 3115 1680 00 PISTON GUIDE 8 59 3115 1697 00 SEAL WASHER 37 11 3115 1697 00 SEAL WASHER 11 43 3115 1697 00 SEAL WASHER 11 45 3115 1732 81 ROT.CHUCK 116 13 3115 1746 06 NOZZLE 59 12 3115 1746 06 NOZZLE 71 12 3115 1765 00 VALVE PISTON 31 11 3115 1822 01 DIAPHRAGM 3 27 3115 1822 01 DIAPHRAGM 2 47 3115 1822 01 DIAPHRAGM 2 53 3115 1822 01 DIAPHRAGM 3 25 3115 1825 00 PLUG 8 11 3115 1870 00 PROTECTION PLUG 25 3115 1870 00 PROTECTION PLUG 27 3115 1879 00 SEAL KIT 84 12 3115 1880 00 SEAL KIT 85 12 3115 1880 90 SEAL KIT 2 43 3115 1880 90 SEAL KIT 2 45 3115 1881 00 BUSHING 3 51 3115 1881 00 BUSHING 3 59 3115 1881 00 BUSHING 118 13 3115 1881 00 BUSHING 3 57 3115 1926 02 DIAPHRAGM 10 29 3115 1926 02 DIAPHRAGM 4 47 3115 1926 02 DIAPHRAGM 4 53 3115 1944 80 CYLINDER 2 11 3115 2076 05 VALVE COVER 33 11 3115 2077 03 VALVE COVER 32 11 3115 2112 00 GUIDE 12 11 3115 2113 00 SIDE BOLT 161 14 3115 2113 00 SIDE BOLT 22 53 3115 2118 90 REPAIR SET 15 3115 2119 00 GUIDE 10 59 3115 2119 00 GUIDE 173 19 3115 2119 90 REPAIR SET 15 3115 2120 00 FLUSHING HEAD 174 17 3115 2121 00 FLUSHING HEAD 174 19 3115 2122 00 STOP RING 185 71 3115 2122 00 STOP RING 185 17 3115 2122 00 STOP RING 11 57 3115 2123 80 STOP RING 11 59 3115 2123 80 STOP RING 185 19 3115 2129 00 PISTON 9 59 3115 2129 00 PISTON 21 11 3115 2129 00 PISTON 9 51 3115 2129 00 PISTON 9 57 3115 2196 81 TEST VALVE 5 25 3115 2196 81 TEST VALVE 5 27 3115 2231 00 DRILL COLLAR 15 3115 2232 00 DRILL COLLAR 15 3115 2275 00 CLAMP 21 29 3115 2276 00 HOLDER 22 29 3115 2333 00 CUP SEAL 16 43 3115 2333 00 CUP SEAL 175 17 3115 2333 00 CUP SEAL 16 45 3115 2333 00 CUP SEAL 175 23 3115 2333 00 CUP SEAL 175 71 3115 2340 80 GEAR HOUSING 102 13 3115 2383 00 VALVE CONE 77 12 3115 2384 00 VALVE SEAT 76 12 3115 2385 00 CUP SEAL 175 21 3115 2386 00 CUP SEAL 18 43 3115 2386 00 CUP SEAL 175 19 3115 2401 00 PLUG 60 12 3115 2583 45 INTERMED. PART 53 12 3115 2583 81 INTERM. COMPL. 52 12 3115 2615 20 TUBE 2 29 3115 2615 91 RETURN ACCUM. 231 14 3115 2617 10 PLUG 20 47 3115 2617 10 PLUG 20 53 3115 2617 20 PLUG 11 29 3115 2618 00 END PIECE 8 29 3115 2693 00 CUP SEAL 176 19 3115 2693 00 CUP SEAL 19 43 3115 2702 10 SCREW 10 25 3115 2702 10 SCREW 19 53 3115 2702 10 SCREW 19 47 3115 2702 10 SCREW 10 27 3115 2714 90 LABEL SET 9 25 3115 2714 90 LABEL SET 2 47 3115 2714 90 LABEL SET 2 53 3115 2715 90 LABEL SET 9 27 3115 2742 00 GUIDE SLEEVE 129 13 3115 2766 80 SEAL HOUSE COMP 14 11 3115 2772 80 SEAL HOUSE COMP 24 11 3115 2885 00 TUBE COVER 3 29 3115 2886 00 PIPE 4 29 3115 2889 00 PRESSURE SCREW 5 29 3115 2949 81 COVER COMPL. 152 13 3115 2950 00 FRONT PART 172 21 3115 2950 00 FRONT PART 172 17 3115 2950 00 FRONT PART 172 19 3115 2950 80 FRONT HEAD COMP 171 14 3115 2950 83 FRONT HEAD COMP 171 14 3115 2950 85 FRONT HEAD COMP 171 14 3115 2968 00 ROT.CH.BUSHING 2 51 3115 2968 00 ROT.CH.BUSHING 2 59 3115 2968 00 ROT.CH.BUSHING 132 13 3115 2968 00 ROT.CH.BUSHING 2 57 3115 2971 00 DAMPING PISTON 5 57 3115 2971 00 DAMPING PISTON 86 12 3115 2971 00 DAMPING PISTON 5 59 3115 2971 00 DAMPING PISTON 5 51 3115 2988 00 SEAL RING 41 3115 2988 00 SEAL RING 82 12 3115 3018 10 FRONT PART 172 23 3115 3018 82 FRONT PART COMP 171 14 3115 3018 82 FRONT PART COMP 1 63 3115 3018 92 CONVERSION KIT 15 3115 3019 01 GUIDE 173 23 3115 3019 01 GUIDE 10 51 3115 3020 01 STOP RING 11 51 3115 3020 01 STOP RING 185 23 3115 3021 01 SPACER 177 23 3115 3022 01 FLUSHING HEAD 174 23 3115 3023 00 SIDE BOLT 22 47 3115 3023 00 SIDE BOLT 2 63 3115 3024 00 WIPER 178 71 3115 3024 00 WIPER 176 23 3115 3024 00 WIPER 15 45 3115 3031 00 GUIDE 10 57 3115 3031 00 GUIDE 173 17 3115 3164 00 LABEL 7 47 3115 3164 00 LABEL 291 14 3115 3214 00 NUT 36 11 3115 3245 00 SEAL RING 181 17 3115 3245 00 SEAL RING 181 21 3115 3245 00 SEAL RING 163 14 3115 3245 00 SEAL RING 38 11 3115 3245 00 SEAL RING 181 71 3115 3245 00 SEAL RING 41 3115 3245 00 SEAL RING 181 23 3115 3245 00 SEAL RING 163 69 3115 3245 00 SEAL RING 181 19 3115 3245 00 SEAL RING 134 13 3115 3289 17 SEAL RING 192 71 3115 3291 00 REG. PLUG 35 11 3115 3308 00 LABEL 1 53 3115 3308 00 LABEL 292 14 3115 3308 00 LABEL 1 47 3115 3425 01 O-RING 1 61 3115 3425 02 BOTTLE CONNECT 2 61 3115 3425 03 HOSE 3 61 3115 3425 04 MANOMETER 4 61 3115 3425 05 MANOMETER 5 61 3115 3425 06 MANOMETER 6 61 3115 3425 07 REGULATOR 7 61 3115 3425 08 NEEDLE VALVE 8 61 3115 3425 09 HOSE 9 61 3115 3425 10 CONNECTION 10 61 3115 3425 17 GASKET 13 61 3115 3425 18 SET SCREW 14 61 3115 3425 19 HEX.SOCKET KEY 15 61 3115 3425 80 CHARGIN DEVICE 15 3115 3445 00 SEAL RING 190 71 3115 3451 81 ACCUMULATOR 211 14 3115 3455 00 CONNECT. PLATE 79 12 3115 3473 80 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 241 14 3115 3473 81 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 241 14 3115 3473 82 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 241 14 3115 3473 83 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 241 14 3115 3473 85 HYDRAULIC MOTOR 241 14 3115 3473 90 SEAL KIT 39 3115 3473 90 SEAL KIT 35 3115 3473 90 SEAL KIT 37 3115 3473 90 SEAL KIT 31 3115 3473 90 SEAL KIT 33 3115 3474 00 LINER 66 12 3115 3481 00 BACK HEAD 92 12 3115 3511 81 ACCUMULATOR 221 14 3115 3518 00 GUIDE 173 21 3115 3519 00 FLUSHING HEAD 174 21 3115 3519 90 CONVERSION KIT 15 3115 3520 00 RETAINING RING 185 21 3115 3548 00 NUT 246 14 3115 3548 00 NUT 17 47 3115 3548 00 NUT 17 53 3115 3597 00 LABEL SET 3 47 3115 3597 00 LABEL SET 3 53 3115 3613 00 STUD 111 67 3115 3635 00 PISTON 21 11 3115 3635 00 PISTON 21 65 3115 3744 00 BUSHING 6 59 3115 3744 00 BUSHING 6 51 3115 3744 00 BUSHING 67 12 3115 3744 00 BUSHING 6 57 3115 5035 81 GEAR HOUSING 102 65 3115 5036 80 COVER COMPL. 152 69 3115 5040 00 SIDE BOLT 161 69 3115 5042 00 FRONT PART 172 71 3115 5042 80 FRONT PART COMP 171 65 3115 5042 90 CONVERSION KIT 15 3115 5043 10 CONNECT. PLATE 186 71 3115 5044 00 FLUSHING HEAD 174 71 3115 5045 01 GUIDE 177 71 3115 5050 01 PISTON GUIDE 19 65 3115 5146 01 SEAL RING 83 65 3115 5152 00 CONNECT. PLATE 177 17 3115 5152 00 CONNECT. PLATE 177 21 3115 5152 00 CONNECT. PLATE 177 19 3115 5190 00 CUP SEAL 176 71 3115 5190 00 CUP SEAL 176 17 3115 5190 00 CUP SEAL 17 43 3115 9150 96 SEAL KIT 15 3115 9150 96 SEAL KIT 1 53 3115 9153 90 O-RING SET 15 3115 9153 90 O-RING SET 1 43 3115 9153 90 O-RING SET 1 45 3115 9169 95 SEAL KIT 15 3115 9169 95 SEAL KIT 1 47 3115 9169 96 OVERHAUL KIT 1 51 3115 9169 96 OVERHAUL KIT 15 3115 9169 97 OVERHAUL KIT 15 3115 9238 90 OVERHAUL KIT 15 3115 9238 90 OVERHAUL KIT 1 57 3115 9238 90 OVERHAUL KIT 1 59 3176 6512 00 NIPPLE 262 14 3176 6514 00 NIPPLE 261 14 3176 6528 00 NIPPLE 14 29 3310 4076 00 CAP 17 61 3310 4076 00 CAP 11 27 3310 4076 00 CAP 11 25 001200-36012 27 nut 007010-30004 joint sleeve 007010-60012 nut 007010-70029 cap 007010-70030 plug 007120-70134 valve 007210-13010 valve 007210-30002 knock pin 007210-60103 shaft seal kit 007210-70013 diaphragm 007320-20018 plain bearing 007320-20019 plain bearing 007320-60002 washer 007320-60003 washer 007320-60005 orbit motor 007320-70104 diaphragm 007520-10007 3/4 street union adapter 007520-60014 needle bearing 007620-11002 piston 007620-13001 valve 007620-13002 valve plug 007620-22002 chuck driver bush 007620-22010 chuck 007620-34001 blow tube 007620-40003 u-packing 007620-40005 u-packing 007710-60008 needle bearing 007710-60009 washer 007820-11001 piston 007820-13001 valve plug 007820-20003 idle gear 007820-21004 cushion rubber FORAXPERT 007820-21005 set bolt 007820-22001 chuck 007820-22002 front bush 007820-22003 chuck driver bush 007820-22008 chuck driver 007820-34002 blow tube 007820-36002 through bolt 007820-60001 motor case 007820-60002 motor case cover 007820-60004 idler gear 007820-60005 idler gear shaft 007820-60006 valve 007820-60007 spring 007820-60009 knock pin 007820-60011 needle bearing 007820-60015 washer 007820-60017 sleeve 007820-60022 needle bearing 007820-60023 needle bearing 007820-60024 bearing 007820-60025 washer 008100-10004 nut 008110-11002 piston 008110-13001 valve 008110-13002 valve plug 008110-20006 thrust bearing 008110-20007 swivel body 008110-20008 front bush 008110-20009 plain bearing 008110-20010 plain bearing 008110-20011 plain bearing 008110-20012 plain bearing 008110-20015 chuck driver 008110-20017 thrust bearing 008110-20027 chuck 008110-20030 chuck driver bush 008110-20031 bearing 008110-40001 swivel body 008110-70002 accumulaotor 015004-02045 cam follower 015004-02045 cam follower 020001-05005 take up tube 020001-05007 take up rod 020001-05043 spring retainer 020001-08017 track link(L.H) 020001-08018 track link(R.H) 020001-08023 master pin 020001-08026 shoe bolt 021001-02003 drive sprocket 023001-02006 driver sprocket 023109-03026 diaphragm 024109-01013 driven gear 025104-10008 fan 025105-02002 check valve 025105-06016 float 025105-06017 spring 025105-06020 sensor 030701-04011 pin(40-100) 030800-02023 bush 030800-02083 bush 030800-02087 tilt arm 030800-02091 tilt body 030800-02099 tilt link 030800-03039 guide plate 032604-03014 wear plate 040001-01014 track bearing 040102-02128 shaft (e) with gear 040102-02129 shaft (1-2) with gear 040102-02130 shaft (c) with gear 040102-02131 shaft (1-1) with gear 040102-02132 shaft (a) with gear 040102-02133 shaft (b) with gear 040102-04011 rubber block 040201-03009 thermo switch 040203-02002 oil seperator filter 050100-01010 master rod 050100-01035 needle bearing 050100-01037 crank case 050100-02003 motor shafte 050100-02007 sprocket(A) 050100-02008 sprocket (B) 050100-02009 roller chain 050100-03002 housinig 050100-03006 worm 050100-03024 washer 050100-03026 gear 050100-03032 cover 050300-02034 seal washer (A) 0544 2153 00 grease nipple 0544 2162 00 grease nipple 0653 9038 00 gasket 0661 1026 00 seal washer 0661 1034 00 seal washer 0661 1038 00 seal ring 0661 1049 00 seal ring 0663 2143 00 o-ring 0663 2145 01 o-ring 0663 6138 00 o-ring 0663 6142 00 o-ring 0665 0999 21 cup seal 0665 1000 12 cup seal 0666 6718 00 radial lip seal 0666 7188 00 radial lip seal 0666 7190 01 seal ring 0666 8007 04 seal 0667 1206 00 cup seal 0667 3215 00 cup seal 0686 3101 00 plug 0686 4201 03 plug 0686 6442 00 plug 080900-05002 holder(R.H) 080900-05003 holder(L.H) 080900-05005 half bush 080900-05007 holder 080900-05010 half bush 080900-05012 swing bolt grip 080900-05017 holder pin 081000-04002 carriage 081000-04003 wear plate 081000-04004 sub plate (L.H) 081000-04005 wear plate shim(A) 081000-04006 wear plate shim(B) 081000-04007 chain joint 081000-04009 wear plate 081000-04010 sub plate (R.H) 081300-01029 sprocket 081300-05032 half bush 081300-05033 half bush 081505-01051 roller 081900-01008 front sprocket 081900-02009 roller 081900-02010 roller shaft 081900-02012 cam follower 081900-02029 guide plate 082200-02007 roller bracket 082200-02009 roller 082200-02017 roller bracket 082200-02019 roller 082401-01024 feed chain 083002-02013 sprocket (120) 083002-02024 bush 083002-03018 roller 083002-04009 hood 083002-07011 seal rubber 083002-07012 seal rubber 083103-03017 wear plate 084606-06006 element 084861-04003 1/2-9 male connector 084891-01000 1/8 GPE plug 084891-03000 3/8 GPF plug 084891-06000 3/4 GPF plug 085503-21040 seal kit 085505-02036 packing holder 085505-02043 rod packing 085507-01041 DU bush 085507-01042 rod packing 085507-01046 piston packing 085507-01102 clevis bush 085507-01103 wear ring 085514-21022 seal kit 085620-50406 piston packing 085630-45536 dust seal 088110-04006 hood 088402-03008 suction hose 088412-01022 terminal 088412-01025 diaphragm 088412-01026 impeller 088412-01041 element dust collector 088412-01045 vaccum rubber 100LO-29 siphon pipe 100LO-3 valve ratch 100LO-31 valve 100LO-32 oil adjuster 100LO-5 valve spring 100LO-6 washer 100LO-7 valve handle 100LO-8 set screw 101023-12030 12 fine threaded Bolt 101023-12045 12 fine threaded Bolt 101023-12055 12 fine threaded Bolt 101023-20065 20 fine thread bolt 101023-24080 24 fine threaded bolt 101033-16040 16 fine Threaded Bolt 101033-16050 16 fine Threaded Bolt 102032-20085 20 Socket bolt 120123-16000 16 fine threaded nut 145012-12000 12 Spring Washer 145012-20000 20 spring washer 150020-50525 key 154037-06045 spring pin 160011-00004 o-ring 160011-00014 o-ring 160011-00016 o-ring 160011-00140 o-ring 160021-00075 Valve seal 160021-00080 o-ring 160021-00090 o-ring 161011-00022 o-ring 161011-00032 o-ring 161011-00044 o-ring 161011-00070 o-ring 166012-14000 elbow 166334-01008 connector 236100-15325 feed chain 262022-00080 back-up ring 268010-05000 bearing nut 280040-06004 ball bearing 280040-06006 ball bearing 280100-06029 ball bearing 280100-06205 ball bearing 280100-06206 ball bearing 280100-06208 ball bearing 907620-70001 accumulaotor 907820-00005 PD200 rotation drifter 920001-06002 Single Flange Track Roller 920001-06015 Single Flange Track Roller 920001-08031 link shoe 921001-02001 final drive(L. H) Ass'y 921001-02002 final drive(R. H) Ass'y 922001-04004 Idler front RH 922001-04005 Idler front LH 922001-05033 track roller 923001-03001 take up 923001-07001 carrier roller 923001-07002 carrier roller 923105-02002 lubricator 925105-01007 reducing valve 925105-02001 lubricator 925105-03002 air filter 925105-06012 flow switch set 925506-03003 pc unit 940012-07001 carrier roller 940102-05004 plunger pump (A70) 940102-06001 plunger pump (B10) 940102-06002 gear pump 950100-01036 feed motor 950100-02020 gear pump 950100-03025 reduction Ass'y 950100-03046 reduction Ass'y 950101-00003 MP-12-1A Power pump 950101-00004 power pump MP12.A 950102-00003 MC-2B feed motor 950102-00005 MC-2D feed motor 950300-01036 air motor assy 950300-02041 reduction Ass'y(L. H) 950300-02042 reduction Ass'y(R. H) 950301-00003 drive motor(L. H) 950301-00004 drive motor(R. H) 970402-00009 feed motor 9750 8090 01 Kit 1000Hrs 1838 980102-05009 air cylinder 982402-02004 orbit motor 985505-22043 cylinder 985507-01097 guide slide cylinder 985507-21078 seal kit 985508-02085 boom swing cylinder 985510-21079 seal kit 988412-01047 gear motor GCD-205 joint bush GCD-214 swing bolt pin GCD-312 swing bolt GCD-313 swing bolt washer GCD-314 swing bolt spring HCR9 nitrogen charger HD170-02015 3/4 elbow connector HD280-60001 orbit motor HD500-01101 piston HD500-02014 drive gear HD500-02104 drive gear HD500-06003 orbit motor HD606-97002 accumulaotor HD606-97002 accumulaotor HD609 seal kit 609-1 HD609-01005 stroke adjuster HD609-01013 bush HD609-01014 seal retainer HD609-01015 47.3 U-packing HD609-01016 47.3 dust seal HD609-01019 bush HD609-01102 piston HD609-01103 piston HD609-01303 bush HD609-01308 valve HD609-01309 valve plug HD609-01310 valve HD609-01311 valve plug HD609-01313 bush hd609-02001 front head HD609-02002 thrust bush HD609-02003 plain bearing HD609-02004 thrust washer HD609-02005 chuck driver HD609-02006 chuck driver bush HD609-02008 drive gear HD609-02012 chuck HD609-02014 front head HD609-02018 front head HD609-02102 plain bearing HD609-02103 thrust washer HD609-02107 front cover HD609-02110 3/4 elbow connector HD609-02202 front bush HD609-02203 Swivel body HD609-02204 front cap HD609-03002 back head HD609-03003 seal retainer HD609-03005 42.2 dust seal HD609-03601 through bolt (F) HD609-03602 through bolt (M1) HD609-06001 socket bolt HD609-06002 washer HD609-06004 42.2 U-packing HD609-06005 1/2 union adapter HD609-06008 rotation motor HD609-1 seal kit HD609-20000 1/4GPF plug HD609-91302 valve HD609-92003 front head HD609-92202 front cap ass'y HD609-93016 back head HD609-99103 HD609 seal kit HD609-99113 HD609 seal kit HD609-99151 seal kit HD609-99153 front cap seal kit HD609-99156 accumulator seal kit HD609-99157 seal kit HD612 HD612 - I seal kit HD612 HD612 seal kit HD612-01013 bush HD612-01019 bush HD612-01102 piston HD612-01103 piston HD612-01312 bush HD612-02002 thrust bush HD612-02003 plain bearing HD612-02004 thrust washer HD612-02005 chuck driver HD612-02006 chuck driver bush HD612-02012 chuck HD612-02012 chuck HD612-02013 thrust washer HD612-02202 front bush HD612-02203 Swivel body HD612-03601 Thruough bolt HD612-03604 through bolt (D) HD612-07006 diaphragm HD612-99103 HD612- II seal kit HD612-99105 HD612-III seal kit HD612-99113 HD613- II seal kit HD612-99115 HD612-III seal kit HD615-02020 plain bearing HD615-99105 HD615 seal kit HD615-99115 HD616 seal kit HD615-99151 HD617 seal kit HD709-01002 bush HD709-01008 seal retainer HD709-01010 valve HD709-01012 bush HD709-01043 retainer seal HD709-01060 valve HD709-01101 piston HD709-01529 Piston bushing HD709-02003 chuck driver HD709-02004 plain bearing HD709-02006 chuck HD709-02007 chuck driver HD709-02008 plain bearing HD709-02025 chuck driver bush HD709-02103 thrust washer HD709-02104 plain bearing HD709-02202 front bush HD709-02203 Swivel body hd709-02501 Shank adapter HD709-03601 bolt HD709-99101 HD709 seal kit HD709-99104 seal kit HD709-99182 front cylinder seal kit HD712-01002 bush HD712-01012 bush HD712-01030 valve HD712-01040 retainer seal HD712-01043 retainer seal HD712-01101 piston HD712-01504 piston damping HD712-01507 piston bushing HD712-01528 damping piston HD712-02002 bearing plain HD712-02003 chuck driver HD712-02004 bearing plain HD712-02006 chuck HD712-02023 plain bearing HD712-02025 bush HD712-02102 bearing plain HD712-02103 thrust washer HD712-02104 plain bearing HD712-02202 bush HD712-02202 front bush HD712-02203 Swivel body HD712-02501 HD712-02501 HD712-02504 HD712-02504 HD712-02531 shank HD712-03601 bolt HD712-03602 22 nut HD712-97001 accumulaotor HD712-99101 seal kit HD712-99104 seal kit HD712-99111 HD712 seal kit HD715-02007 drive gear HD75 drifter seal kit HD715-06013 bolt socket HD712-01527 piston,damping HD715-03606 bolt 007320-36001 Through bolt 922001-05032 Track roller HD609-01011 Bush M120-214 nut M120-215 nut M120-346 air connection M120-3602 through bolt MC1-106 worm wheel MR2-109 connecting Rod MR2-135 snap ring MR4-102 cylinder MR4-104 valve bush MR4-107 piston MR4-108 pin MR4-109 ring MR4-117 crank MR4-121 connecting Rod Retainer MR4-123 crank arm 302 897 41 HOUSING ASSEMBLY SECTION 6 PAGE 13 1 5 550 348 89 SPACER/ ROCK DRILL SECTION 6 PAGE 14 1 6 550 358 76 ROTATION BUSHING INCL. PART 6.1 1 6.1 152 518 38 DRILL SLEEVE 1 15 090 475 68 GEAR WHEEL INCL. PART 15.1 1 . . . . . 15.1 813 513 69 NEEDLE BEARING 2 17 152 524 38 SIDE BOLT 4 18 154 122 98 PIN 1 20 152 525 68 CAP NUT Side bolt 8 21 154 115 68 DRIVER (BRONZE) COUPLING 1 . . . . . 24 150 689 38 BACKING PLATE 2 27 850 687 49 DOUBLE LOCK WASHER M16 13 30 442 735 20 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT M24X140 m8.8 4 31 800 538 69 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M16X45 m8.8 6 33 801 777 39 LOCK NUT M24 m8 4 . . . . . 37 804 094 09 O-RING 114,5X3 1 38 802 441 79 O-RING 139,5X3 1 42 800 805 39 O-RING 69,5X3 1 43 522 113 40 O-RING 29,2X3 1 46 819 539 09 ROD SEAL Ø52 2 . . . . . 48 302 898 71 FLUSHING DEVICE ASSEMBLY SECTION 6 PAGE 8 1 54 817 094 69 ADAPTOR JIC 3/4-16 1 57 817 097 49 PLUG 3/4-16 JIC 2 58 810 345 69 PLUG 1,1/16-12 JIC 2 71 154 127 24 HYDR. MOTOR ASSY SECTION 6 PAGE 10 1 . . . . . 72 816 768 29 STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR F40X-S18-3/4"(1,1/16-12JIC) 2 73 817 098 79 STRAIGHT THREAD ELBOW 3/4-16 JIC 1 82 851 284 69 DOUBLE LOCK WASHER M24 4 83 151 739 28 CONNECTION PIECE 1 84 853 533 99 O-RING 27,30x2,40 3 . . . . . 85 800 527 29 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M10x50 4 86 851 282 09 DOUBLE LOCK WASHER M10 4 *198 885 630 39 SEAL KIT INCL. PARTS 1.2-1.7, 16, 37-47, 55.3, 56.6, 84 1 *199 150 730 78 TOOL SET SECTION 6 PAGE 12 1 550 740 57 bb 5 (17) ROCK DRILL / HL710-52, OMT315 090916 Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Drills Tampere © 2009 550 740 57 bb 090916 ROCK DRILL / HL710-52, OMT315 6 (17) Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy, Drills Tampere © 2009 Ref. Part no. Description EN Standard designation Qty e 1 303 784 38 BODY INCL. PARTS 1.1-1.7 1 1.1 150 708 68 PLUG R 3/4" 1 1.2 817 741 29 O-RING 23,3X2,4 1 1.3 855 968 89 O-RING 30,2X3 90ShA 2 1.4 801 467 49 O-RING 64,5 x 3-1 2 . . . . . 1.5 867 613 69 O-RING 164,5X3 1 1.6 856 811 29 O-RING 174X3 2 1.7 522 091 30 O-RING 22,2X3-1 6 3 152 538 58 PLATE Accumulator place shield 1 4 152 541 71 REAR COVER 1 . . . . . 8 154 045 68 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR SECTION 6 PAGE 15 1 9 154 046 98 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR SECTION 6 PAGE 16 1 10 097 055 08 CYLINDER Rear 1 11 154 134 58 BEARING BUSHING 1 12 096 714 18 DISTRIBUTOR 1 . . . . . 13 154 141 88 PISTON 1 14 097 049 08 CYLINDER Front 1 14.1 092 564 78 BUSHING FOR FRONT CYLINDER 1 16 152 539 88 GASKET PLATE 1 19 800 545 99 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M20X60 m8.8 6 . . . . . 20 152 525 68 CAP NUT Side bolt 8 27 850 687 49 DOUBLE LOCK WASHER M16 13 29 800 196 59 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M16X30 3 34 802 198 29 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT 16X70 m8.8 8 39 819 532 09 O-RING 64,5X3 1 . . . . . 40 801 518 59 O-RING 84,5X3 4 41 818 735 39 O-RING 32,2X3 1 47 850 814 59 ROD SEAL 2 55 152 375 58 BANJO ADAPTER 1 55.1 152 373 08 BANJO ADAPTER R 3/4" 1 . . . . . 55.2 152 374 28 BANJO BOLT R 1" 1 55.3 880 779 09 BONDED SEAL 33.89x42.80x3.4 1" 2 55.4 816 768 29 STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR F40X-S18-3/4"(1,1/16-12JIC) 1 55.5 816 909 59 PLUG 1,1/16 12JIC 1 56 152 375 51 BANJO ADAPTER 1 . . . . . 56.1 152 373 08 BANJO ADAPTER R 3/4" 1 56.2 152 374 28 BANJO BOLT R 1" 1 56.3 880 779 09 BONDED SEAL 33.89x42.80x3.4 1" 2 56.4 151 942 08 ORIFICE ADAPTER R3/4"-1 1/16"-12 1 56.5 816 909 59 PLUG 1,1/16 12JIC 1 . . . . . 56.6 800 348 19 BONDED SEAL U 27,2X36X2 D2=28,9 1 81 851 283 39 DOUBLE LOCK WASHER M20 6 *198 885 630 39 SEAL KIT INCL. PARTS 1.2-1.7, 16, 37-47, 55.3, 56.6, 84 1 *199 150 730 78 TOOL SET SECTION 6 PAGE 12 1
Atlas Copco,Sandvik ? Tamrock,Ingersoll Rand - Montabert,Furukawa,COP 1032, COP 1038, COP 1238, COP 1638, COP 1838, COP 1840, COP 1850, COP 2150, COP 2160, COP 2550, COP 2560,HLX5, HL500,HL700, HL710, HL800T, HL850, HL1000, HL1010, HL1500, HL1560T,HC 80, HC 109, HC 120, YH 65, YH 70, YH 80,HD 615, HD 709, HD 712, HD 715,hidrolik, delici, iş makinesi, iş makinası, delici makine, hidrolik tabanca, atlas copco, cop 1238, cop 1838, cop 1840, tamrock, hl 600, hl600, hl 700, hl700, hl 1000, hl1000, furukawa,ingersoll rand, montabert, Ingersoll Rand, montabert, soosan, kaya delici, yedek parça, krupp, şank yatağı, şank, yatak, diyafram, piston, hidrolik, motor, akümülatör, burç, kaplin, saplama, rotor, rot, tutucu, drilling, machines, drifter, rockdrills, hydraulicrockdrill, rock drill, driver, bush, bushing, bearing, coupling, hydraulic motor, accumulator, diyafram, machine, spare, parts, company, ostim, ankara, turkey, crawler drill, crawller drill, drill, drilling, hammer, jumbo drill, rock drilling, shank adapter, sleeve, coupling sleeve, rod, extension rod, rock drilling, rock tools, mining, mining equipment, hard rock drilling, hardrock drilling, drill rod, orbit motor, diaphragm, sandvik, ingersoll rand, ir, hd300, hd 300, hd-300, hcr9, hcr 9, hd609, hd 609, hcr12, hcr 12, hcr-12, hcr15, hd612, hd-612, hd 612, hcr15, hcr 15, hcr-15, hcr10, hcr 10, hcr-10, hd709, hd 709, hd-709, hcr1200, hcr 1200, hcr-1200, hcr1500, hcr 1500, hcr-1500, jth, hd712, hd 712, hd-712, hd 715, hd715, hd-715, dx700, dx-700, pantera1500, dp1100, dp1500, cha1500c, pantera900, ranger500, ranger600, ranger700, ranger800, ecm580, ecm585, lm470, x1, x2, x5, ecm690, ecm680, ecm590, ecm660, ecm680, ecm690, tools, t51, t45, t38, 3600, 4300, 3700, ext., m
You can reach us any time you want. We will be happy to help you+90 541 234 83 43